• New Malaysiaku Doodle Collection. Enjoy special opening promo on The M Tshirt! Now available for the whole family! Shop Now!
search
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Ice Blue Front 3.jpeg
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Ice Blue Front 2.jpeg
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Ice Blue Back.jpeg
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Ice Blue Front.jpeg
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Ice Blue Side .jpeg
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Ice Blue and Dusty Pink and Eloque Dalila Floral Kurung Grey and Peach.jpeg

Adam Baju Melayu in Ice Blue

RM 129.00
RM 43.00 with 3 installments via Atome

or pay with up to 3 interest-free payments of RM 43.00 with Split

More info at Split

- +
cart Add to Cart
Home

This Raya let our kids have fun in our Eloque Hoore Hoore Raya Collection!

  • A set of Baju Melayu Teluk Belanga
  • Long sleeve top with 2 front pockets
  • Round neckline and single button closure
  • Long pants with elastic waist
  • Material: Cotton Viscose
  • Sizes: 1 to 10 years
  • Our model is 85 cm and is wearing size M (3-4 years old)

*sampin not included

(Inches/Years)S
(1-2 Y)
M
(3-4 Y)
L
(5-6 Y)
XL
(7-8 Y)
XXL
(9-10 Y)
Shoulder910111213
Chest2426293234
Top Length1618.52123.524.5
Sleeve Length11.513.515.51718
Waist1618202123
Pants Length1822262932


Care instructions

  • Hand wash/Machine wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Low iron
Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping