search
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Nude Brown Front.jpeg
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Nude Brown Side 2.jpeg
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Nude Brown Back.jpeg
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Nude Brown Side.jpeg
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Nude Brown Front 2.jpeg
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Nude Brown Close.jpeg

Adam Baju Melayu in Nude Brown

RM 129.00
RM 43.00 with 3 installments via Atome

or pay with up to 3 interest-free payments of RM 43.00 with Split

More info at Split

- +
cart Add to Cart
Home

This Raya let our kids have fun in our Eloque Hoore Hoore Raya Collection!

  • A set of Baju Melayu Teluk Belanga
  • Long sleeve top with 2 front pockets
  • Round neckline and single button closure
  • Long pants with elastic waist
  • Material: Cotton Viscose
  • Sizes: 1 to 10 years
  • Our model is 135 cm and is wearing size XXL (9-10 years old)

*sampin not included

(Inches/Years)S
(1-2 Y)
M
(3-4 Y)
L
(5-6 Y)
XL
(7-8 Y)
XXL
(9-10 Y)
Shoulder910111213
Chest2426293234
Top Length1618.52123.524.5
Sleeve Length11.513.515.51718
Waist1618202123
Pants Length1822262932


Care instructions

  • Hand wash/Machine wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Low iron
Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping