icon-search
  • Eloque Dalila Floral Kurung Grey and Pink Front.jpeg
  • Eloque Dalila Floral Kurung Grey and Pink Back.jpeg
  • Eloque Dalila Floral Kurung Grey and Pink Side.jpeg
  • Eloque Dalila Floral Kurung Grey and Pink Front 2.jpeg
  • Eloque Dalila Floral Kurung Grey and Pink Front 3.jpeg
  • Eloque Adam Baju Melayu Dusty Pink and Nude Brown and Eloque Dalila Floral Kurung Grey and Pink.jpeg

Dalila Floral Kurung in Grey and Pink

RM 119.00

or pay with up to 3 interest-free payments of RM 39.67 with Split

More info at Split

- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

This Raya, let our kids have fun and stay comfortable with Eloque Hoore Hoore Raya Collection!

  • A 2-piece Floral Kurung Kedah
  • Round neckline with single button closure
  • Relaxed fit
  • Elastic waist skirt
  • Overlap front wrap skirt
  • Material: Cotton
  • Sizes: 1 to 10 years
  • Our little model is 130 cm and is wearing size XXL (9-10 years old)
(Inches/Years)S
(1-2 Y)
M
(3-4 Y)
L
(5-6 Y)
XL
(7-8 Y)
XXL
(9-10 Y)
Shoulder910111213
Chest2426293133
Top Length14.516.517.520.522
Armhole9.511121313.5
Sleeve Length1011.5121313.5
Waist1618202123
Skirt Length1923262932


Care instructions

  • Hand wash/Machine wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Low iron


Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping