icon-search
  • _MG_7673.jpg
  • _MG_7680.jpg
  • _MG_7684.jpg
  • A17B3279-59B8-4EF1-B8AC-16C9901D2F95.jpg
  • 44AE9C8E-0BE5-4F3A-8E37-98F646A2AA5A.jpg

Eloque Batik Kurung Kedah - Navy Blue

RM 40.00

or pay with up to 3 interest-free payments of RM 13.33 with Split

More info at Split

- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

  • A 2-piece Batik Kurung Kedah
  • Round neckline with single button closure
  • Relaxed fit
  • Elastic waist skirt
  • Overlap front wrap skirt
  • Material: Cotton
  • Sizes: 1 to 8 years
  • Our little model is 100 cm and is wearing size M (3-4 years old)
(Inches/Years)S
(1-2 Y)
M
(3-4 Y)
L
(5-6 Y)
XL
(7-8 Y)
Shoulder9.5101112.5
Chest24262931
Top Length151617.518.5
Armhole10.511.51213
Sleeve Length10111213
Waist171921.523.5
Skirt Length19232527

Care instructions

  • Hand wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Low iron
Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping