search
  • Eloque Mia Embroidery Kebaya Cream Songket Front.jpeg
  • Eloque Mia Embroidery Kebaya Cream Songket Side.jpeg
  • Eloque Mia Embroidery Kebaya Cream Songket Front 2.jpeg
  • Eloque Mia Embroidery Kebaya Cream Songket Back.jpeg
  • Eloque Mia Embroidery Kebaya Cream Songket Top.jpeg
  • Eloque Mia Embroidery Kebaya Cream Songket Kain.jpeg
  • Eloque Mia Embroidery Kebaya Cream Songket Sleeves.jpeg
  • 25918574
  • 25918578
  • 25918581

Mia Embroidery Kebaya with Cream Songket

RM 143.20
RM 47.67 with 3 installments via Atome

or pay with up to 3 interest-free payments of RM 47.67 with Split

More info at Split

- +
cart Add to Cart
Home

This Raya let our kids berSuka Ria with our Suka Ria Raya Collection!

  • A short sleeves embroidery kebaya top with songket tenun skirt.
  • 'Butterfly' embroidery pattern.
  • Front buttons with mandarin collar
  • Puff sleeves with ribbon tie
  • Elastic waist and overlap skirt with lining
  • Material: Top: Cotton embroidery (unlined); Skirt: Songket tenun with lining
  • Sizes: 1 to 10 years
  • Our little model is 115 cm and is wearing size L (5-6 years old)
(Inches/Years)S
(1-2 Y)
M
(3-4 Y)
L
(5-6 Y)
XL
(7-8 Y)
XXL
(9-10 Y)
Shoulder910111213
Chest2224262830
Top Length1516182022
Armhole1112121314
Sleeve Length (Longer side)6777.58
Waist1719212223
Skirt Length1822242830


Care instructions

  • Hand wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Low iron
Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping