search
  • IMG_9192.jpeg
  • IMG_9188.jpeg
  • IMG_9189.jpeg
  • IMG_9190.jpeg

Neena Kurung Kedah in Grey

RM 76.30
RM 25.33 with 3 installments via Atome

or pay with up to 3 interest-free payments of RM 25.33 with Split

More info at Split

- +
cart Add to Cart
Home

This Raya, let our kids berSuka Ria with Eloque Suka Ria Raya Collection!

  • A 2-piece Batik Printed Kurung Kedah
  • Round neckline with single button closure
  • Relaxed fit
  • Elastic waist skirt
  • Overlap front wrap skirt
  • Material: Cotton
  • Sizes: 1 to 10 years
  • Our little model is 120cm and is wearing size XL (7-8 years old)
(Inches/Years)S
(1-2 Y)
M
(3-4 Y)
L
(5-6 Y)
XL
(7-8 Y)
XXL
(9-10 Y)
Shoulder910111212.5
Chest2426293133
Top Length14.516.517.520.522
Armhole9.511121313.5
Sleeve Length1011.5121313.5
Waist1719212223
Skirt Length1923252731


Care instructions

  • Hand wash/Machine wash
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Low iron


Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping